Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LING PARK AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD15 0NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,250
Last Sold Price
1 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£27,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£74,250
+58.1%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950
+6.7%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD15 0NE
← Back to All Properties