Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HOLLYBANK ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 4QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£122,000
+48.8%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,995
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD7 4QP
← Back to All Properties