Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, MOUNTBATTEN DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+20.8%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+26.3%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+5.3%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,500
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7PP
← Back to All Properties