Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, TEULON COURT, STATION ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 4NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,000
+15.1%
Sold on 23 March 2017
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,950
-2.8%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Terraced
-£5,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,575
Sold on 24 June 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 4NR
← Back to All Properties