Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MEADOW WALK, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT5 4PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+5.8%
Sold on 19 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£387,500
+79.0%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,500
Sold on 4 September 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT5 4PW
← Back to All Properties