51, KEELING WAY, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR17 1YF

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+3.7%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000+35.0%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000+129.9%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,500+16.0%
Sold on 8 December 1999
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+8.7%
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 27 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1