67, QUARMBY ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD3 4EA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+40.2%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,000-11.4%
Sold on 5 February 2015
Semi-Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500+101.3%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£46,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+12.1%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 18 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1