4, SOUTHPORT BARN COTTAGES, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 4LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
25 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.2%
Price Change
+£145,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£249,950+139.2%
Sold on 25 August 2015
Terraced
+£145,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500+41.2%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1