45, CHORLEY ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 9LH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£164,000+64.0%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£100,000+14.3%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,500+118.8%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000+2.6%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+2.6%
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1