Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, OAK ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5TS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.8%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+69.8%
Sold on 17 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
-1.4%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
+60.3%
Sold on 15 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+61.9%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 15 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5TS
← Back to All Properties