Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, NEW NORTH ROAD, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 2BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+2.5%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+6.8%
Sold on 1 November 2021
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+140.3%
Sold on 16 September 2015
Detached
+£216,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 12 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 2BJ
← Back to All Properties