Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ELSMERE AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 4LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,000
+27.1%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,500
+52.0%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,500
Sold on 27 November 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 4LB
← Back to All Properties