Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 9, FERNSIDE HOUSE, 49, HOLLINGTON PARK ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.4%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£176,000
-15.4%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+15.6%
Sold on 2 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 11 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0SE
← Back to All Properties