Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LINNET CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 8RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+45.5%
Sold on 16 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+10.0%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-9.1%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Semi-Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 30 November 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 8RJ
← Back to All Properties