Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HOLYBORNE ROAD, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 5QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
1 April 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+302.3%
Price Change
+£201,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,500
+302.3%
Sold on 1 April 2020
Terraced
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 5QW
← Back to All Properties