Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97B, COURTLANDS DRIVE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 4HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£191,000
+15.8%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+32.0%
Sold on 10 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+78.6%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 4HY
← Back to All Properties