38, DOWNHALL LEY, BUNTINGFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG9 9JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.1%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£174,000+145.1%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+27.9%
Sold on 19 April 1999
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1