FLAT 8, HOMESPIRE HOUSE, KNOTTS LANE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT1 2AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.8%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£75,000-34.8%
Sold on 29 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+123.3%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 16 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1