Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WOODLEA CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,215
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£71,215 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£233,215
+44.0%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£71,215 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+10.2%
Sold on 1 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+162.5%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 15 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7LP
← Back to All Properties