Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, HIGH STREET, OXFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX33 1XP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£665,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£665,000
+22.0%
Sold on 7 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£545,000
+29.8%
Sold on 26 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£420,000
+61.5%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+20.9%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 14 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX33 1XP
← Back to All Properties