Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, OUTWOOD COMMON ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM11 2NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+46.2%
Sold on 21 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000
+76.4%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM11 2NU
← Back to All Properties