Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, WYVERN AVENUE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 4BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£203,000
-5.6%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+95.5%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 4BH
← Back to All Properties