Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MEAD GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 9JS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,500
+7.0%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£178,000
+7.9%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,995
+26.9%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+116.7%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+7.2%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 9JS
← Back to All Properties