Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, LANGDALE ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,500
+0.4%
Sold on 15 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+38.9%
Sold on 23 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 23 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3NT
← Back to All Properties