61, CATHERINE STREET EAST, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL6 7JZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,950
Last Sold Price
3 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£16,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£89,950+22.4%
Sold on 3 May 2006
Terraced
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500+129.7%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+73.0%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 20 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1