Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THE KNOWLE, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 8LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£236,000
+40.5%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+12.0%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 8LD
← Back to All Properties