Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LISHEEN GROVE, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 4BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
+23.9%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+15.0%
Sold on 26 September 2018
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+79.8%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 20 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 4BQ
← Back to All Properties