Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DRACKEDONS, POULTNEY LANE, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 5RX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£940,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.8%
Price Change
+£520,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£940,000
+123.8%
Sold on 24 July 2025
Detached
+£520,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£420,000
Sold on 26 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 5RX
← Back to All Properties