56, HALL MEAD, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG6 4BJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£12,105 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£75,000+19.2%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,105 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,895
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1