Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, JUBILEE MEADOW, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO6 3HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+40.7%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,500
+5.5%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 22 December 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO6 3HQ
← Back to All Properties