Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
238, MARKET STREET, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S45 9NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.6%
Price Change
-£15,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,500
-18.6%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Terraced
-£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 3 December 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S45 9NB
← Back to All Properties