Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
335, THE HEART, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 1GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
13 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£337,500
+3.1%
Sold on 13 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£327,500
Sold on 16 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 1GD
← Back to All Properties