Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, HASKETON DRIVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 9EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+22.0%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+30.5%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 12 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 9EZ
← Back to All Properties