36, ASHEN DRIVE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 3LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.1%
Price Change
+£203,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£410,000+98.1%
Sold on 6 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000+3.5%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 26 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1