Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HIDE COTTAGE, THE ROW, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE33 9AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
-6.0%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+1.2%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 30 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE33 9AU
← Back to All Properties