Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LYALL CLOSE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 1JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£298,000
+70.3%
Sold on 6 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+34.6%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+0.8%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 21 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 1JB
← Back to All Properties