Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LOTHLORIEN, NORWICH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR9 4QJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£810,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.9%
Price Change
+£440,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£810,000
+118.9%
Sold on 8 June 2022
Detached
+£440,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£370,000
+17.5%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,000
+44.5%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
+81.7%
Sold on 29 January 2003
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+20.0%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR9 4QJ
← Back to All Properties