72, SALTERS WAY, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU6 1BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.8%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+103.8%
Sold on 10 May 2021
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+1.6%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,950
Sold on 23 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1