Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CRUNDLES, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU31 4PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+429.1%
Price Change
+£442,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+429.1%
Sold on 25 April 2024
Detached
+£442,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 24 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU31 4PJ
← Back to All Properties