Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BRIDGE WALK, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 2WR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£380,000
+38.2%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+10.9%
Sold on 21 February 2019
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000
+8.1%
Sold on 29 October 2014
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,500
+27.5%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 2WR
← Back to All Properties