Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CREWE ROAD, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 3JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+1.4%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,500
+23.2%
Sold on 15 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+140.0%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 3JS
← Back to All Properties