Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THE MEADOWS, RED LUMB, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 7TX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+1.0%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£99,000
+19.3%
Sold on 15 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,000
+3.8%
Sold on 23 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+50.9%
Sold on 17 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+36.1%
Sold on 9 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 22 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 7TX
← Back to All Properties