Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, MAIN ROAD, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£397,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£397,000
+16.8%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+193.1%
Sold on 29 April 2004
Detached
+£224,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7NH
← Back to All Properties