Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WASHINGTON STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6NL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+27.5%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,500
+32.7%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-0.4%
Sold on 15 October 2012
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
+121.2%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6NL
← Back to All Properties