17A, MENDHAM LANE, HARLESTON, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP20 9DE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,200
Last Sold Price
6 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£57,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,200+44.7%
Sold on 6 June 2022
Terraced
+£57,200 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000+50.7%
Sold on 1 February 2016
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950+100.9%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£42,670 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,280+14.3%
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
+£5,280 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1