Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, KESTREL ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 5FP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£356,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£86,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£356,000
+31.9%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Detached
+£86,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,995
Sold on 29 January 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 5FP
← Back to All Properties