127, MONTREAL AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 0NJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£330,000+15.8%
Sold on 17 September 2019
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000+162.7%
Sold on 28 July 2016
Terraced
+£176,525 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,475-34.3%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
-£56,631 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,106
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1