5, LYNN WELL CLOSE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE25 1DS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£38,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£188,000+25.3%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Detached
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,995+1.3%
Sold on 3 August 2006
Detached
+£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000+169.3%
Sold on 1 March 2005
Detached
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 17 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1