Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, ST CATHERINES GROVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 8ND
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+9.0%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #8
£117,000
+17.0%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£100,000
+25.0%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #6
£79,995
+68.4%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£32,495 from previous sale
Sale #5
£47,500
+17.3%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,500
+8.7%
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,250
+3.5%
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 27 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 8ND
← Back to All Properties