Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, BRANSTREE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4UQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+40.1%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500
+30.8%
Sold on 23 November 2017
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
-19.5%
Sold on 1 October 2012
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 22 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4UQ
← Back to All Properties